Фестиваль "ВелоПитер 2008"
Соревнования по велоориентированию на велосипедах
Выбор
13.09.2008
СПБ, Зеленогорск
ЖТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Канашина Олимпия ВелоПитер 38 1980 12:20:00 1005475
2 Кравцова Вероника 39 1983 12:20:00 1005476 лично
3 Жукова Анастасия 40 1982 12:20:00 1005477 лично
4 Михайлова Татьяна 41 1980 12:20:00 1005478 лично
5 Сиобко Евгения 42 1989 12:20:00 1005479 лично
6 Максимова Анастасия 43 1982 12:20:00 1005480 лично
7 Мироновская Мария 44 1976 12:20:00 1005481 лично
8 Кононова Анна ВелоПитер 45 1983 12:20:00 1005482
9 Бадаева Татьяна 46 1977 12:20:00 1005483 лично
10 Суркова Анна 47 1967 12:20:00 1005484 лично
11 Правенькая Елена 48 1969 12:20:00 1005485 лично
12 Стоцкая Алла ВелоПитер 49 1970 12:20:00 1005486
13 Туровская Розалина 50 1980 12:20:00 1005487 лично
14 Федосеева Надежда 51 1970 12:20:00 1005489 лично
15 Камппи Ольга 52 1978 12:20:00 1005491 лично
16 Зиновьева Ирина 53 1976 12:20:00 1005493 лично
17 Хантулева Ольга 54 1983 12:20:00 1005495 лично
18 Кочугуева Наталья 55 1984 12:20:00 1005550 лично
ЖЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Горбунцова Наталья Балтийский Берег МС 22 1983 12:10:00 237293
2 Муравник Екатерина КМС 23 1975 12:10:00 550202 лично
3 Дудина Мария Турклуб ЛЭТИ II 24 1984 12:10:00 1005464
4 Илларионова Екатерина MTBO club МС 25 1983 12:10:00 800007
5 Федорова Виктория Лесные жители II 26 1986 12:10:00 1005829
6 Антипова Надежда КМС 27 1978 12:10:00 4502001 лично
7 Салихова Диана ВелоПитер I 28 1984 12:10:00 612814
8 Здебловская Виктория MTBO club II 29 1979 12:10:00 4502068
9 Моисеева Марийка I 30 1980 12:10:00 1005466 лично
МЖ14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Полищук Кирилл 31 1995 12:15:00 1005467 лично
2 Булавинова Татьяна 32 1996 12:15:00 1005468 лично
3 Сидоров Костя ВелоПитер 33 1996 12:15:00 1005469
4 Шульц Олег 34 2002 12:15:00 1005471 лично
5 Павлюк Сергей 35 1996 12:15:00 1005473 лично
6 Муравник Мария Балтийский Берег Iю 36 1999 12:15:00 4502007
7 Дворкина Ксения 37 2000 12:15:00 1005474 лично
МТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Верещагин Кирилл ВелоПитер 56 1973 12:25:00 1005551
2 Кимбер Дмитрий 57 1971 12:25:00 1005552 лично
3 Чеченин Владимир ВелоПитер 58 1983 12:25:00 1005553
4 Павлюк Владимир 59 1969 12:25:00 1005554 лично
5 Брянцев Алексей Юрьевич 60 1990 12:25:00 1005556 лично
6 Глазырин Михаил ВелоПитер 61 1972 12:25:00 1005558
7 Стародубцев Игорь 62 1986 12:25:00 1005559 лично
8 Строганов Илья ВелоПитер 63 1982 12:25:00 4502109
9 Батов Николай ВелоПитер 64 1984 12:25:00 1005560
10 Дворкин Александр 65 1972 12:25:00 1005561 лично
11 Богданов Владимир III 66 1984 12:25:00 1005563 лично
12 Сыругин Иван 67 1988 12:25:00 1005564 лично
13 Егоров Олег 68 1978 12:25:00 1005565 лично
14 Тараканов Сергей 69 1984 12:25:00 1005566 лично
15 Золотых Андрей SKISPORT.RU 70 1972 12:25:00 1005567
16 Соев Алексей 71 1976 12:25:00 1005568 лично
17 Кочугуев Сергей 72 1980 12:25:00 1005569 лично
18 Суриков Антон 73 1982 12:25:00 4502137 лично
19 Варфоломеев Сергей 74 1979 12:25:00 1005570 лично
20 Кузьмичёв Алексей 75 1972 12:25:00 1005571 лично
21 Волгин Антон 76 1969 12:25:00 1005572 лично
22 Кудряшов Петр 77 1963 12:25:00 1005573 лично
23 Ибрагимов Тимур 78 1978 12:25:00 1005574 лично
24 Журавлев Игорь Штурм 79 1967 12:30:00 4503803
25 Апатенков Сергей 80 1980 12:30:00 1005575 лично
26 Ряскин Андрей 81 1988 12:30:00 1005576 лично
27 Куликов Алексей Клуб "САТ" 82 1980 12:30:00 1005577
28 Есин Игорь 83 1986 12:30:00 1005578 лично
29 Троицкий Артем 84 1993 12:30:00 1005579 лично
30 Скопин Антон 85 1982 12:30:00 1005580 лично
31 Шелдуков Евгений 86 1985 12:30:00 1005581 лично
32 Панкратов Александр ВелоПитер 87 1984 12:30:00 1005583
33 Кочетов Алексей AleX ВелоПитер 88 1979 12:30:00 1005584
34 Забалуев Алексей ВелоПитер 89 1971 12:30:00 1005585
35 Кузнецов Константин 90 1989 12:30:00 1005586 лично
36 Ерашов Антон 91 1986 12:30:00 1005587 лично
37 Осипов Андрей ВелоПитер 92 1975 12:30:00 1005588
38 Кутищев Александр ВелоПитер 93 12:30:00 1005589
39 Таратин Михаил 94 1980 12:30:00 1005590 лично
40 Булавинов Дмитрий 95 1970 12:30:00 1301699 лично
41 Меш Максим ВелоПитер 96 1984 12:30:00 1005591
42 Сараев Виктор ВелоПитер 97 1968 12:30:00 1005592
43 Губочкин Андрей 98 1983 12:30:00 1005593 лично
44 Зидерер Олег Политех 99 1965 12:30:00 1005594
45 Клещев Максим ВелоПетергоф 100 1981 12:30:00 1005595
46 Коугия Олег ВелоПитер 101 12:30:00 1005596
МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Баженов Евгений КИРИШИ II 1 1971 12:05:00
2 Ширвинский Владимир 2 1964 12:05:00 1005848 лично
3 Бондаренко Игорь MTBO club МС 3 1968 12:05:00 700008
4 Баталов Григорий 4 1977 12:05:00 1005450 лично
5 Литвтнов Александр Про-Спорт КМС 5 1976 12:05:00 1005453
6 Муравник Дмитрий I 6 1972 12:05:00 1005820 лично
7 Логвинчук Александр MTBO club МС 7 1968 12:05:00 1005455
8 Клепча Игорь Штурм I 8 1982 12:05:00 1005828
9 Колобов Андрей МС 9 1973 12:05:00 717170 лично
10 Васильев Кирилл 10 1982 12:05:00 1005457 лично
11 Лябин Евгений 11 1982 12:05:00 4502185 лично
12 Андреев Олег Калинка КМС 12 1989 12:05:00 1005378
13 Едемский Андрей MTBO club I 13 1981 12:05:00 1005458
14 Здебловский Алексей MTBO club МС 14 1973 12:05:00 4502069
15 Некрасов Геннадий 15 1967 12:05:00 1301698 лично
16 Чернышов Андрей Дмитриеви КИРИШИ I 16 1987 12:05:00 1005460
17 Шелёхин Анатолий МС 17 1967 12:05:00 4500999 лично
18 Осипов Игорь I 18 1983 12:05:00 1005461 лично
19 Горбунцов Борис Балтийский Берег I 19 1983 12:05:00 206790
20 Калмыков Алексей Азимут КМС 20 1967 12:05:00 236062
21 Колтунов Владимир MTBO club КМС 21 1974 12:05:00 1005463